TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 1
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
37.73
20
45.96
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
38.93
17
43.14
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
40.38
16
48.90
3
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
40.67
15
42.07
4
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Breedlove, Olivia W
45.33
14
NT
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
47.75
13
NT
6
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Balfour, Lauren A
49.90
12
55.05
7
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
50.35
11
NT
8
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Elsner, Josie L
1:09.52
9
1:24.75
9
Tnt Swimming-SE
  4
Feldvoss, Laura K
1:11.30
7
1:16.61
10
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
1:27.92
20
1:40.06
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
1:31.73
17
1:38.09
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
1:32.73
16
1:49.66
3
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
1:38.70
15
1:34.32
4
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
1:59.54
14
NT
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
2:07.56
13
NT
6
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Balfour, Lauren A
NS
 
1:59.74
---
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
3:07.08
20
3:23.00
1
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
47.52
20
52.52
1
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
47.64
17
48.02
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
48.38
16
48.38
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
49.59
15
56.29
4
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Breedlove, Olivia W
56.49
14
NT
5
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Balfour, Lauren A
1:02.38
13
58.55
6
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
1:03.77
12
NT
7
Tnt Swimming-SE
  4
Feldvoss, Laura K
1:12.52
11
1:21.91
8
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Elsner, Josie L
1:16.11
9
1:34.57
9
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
1:40.64
20
1:48.88
1
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
1:43.97
17
1:55.45
2
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
1:46.48
16
2:03.15
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
2:02.33
15
NT
4
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
2:14.51
14
NT
5
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Balfour, Lauren A
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
57.99
20
1:10.10
1
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
59.31
17
55.64
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
59.53
16
1:07.40
3
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 2
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
59.98
15
1:01.97
4
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
1:10.40
14
NT
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
1:11.36
13
NT
6
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Elsner, Josie L
1:24.28
12
NT
7
Tnt Swimming-SE
  4
Feldvoss, Laura K
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
2:04.82
20
2:12.45
1
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
2:09.30
17
2:40.31
2
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
2:10.80
16
2:12.62
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Breedlove, Olivia W
2:16.24
15
NT
4
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
2:24.04
14
NT
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
2:26.51
13
NT
6
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
44.54
20
46.34
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
47.30
17
48.84
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
49.97
16
1:20.67
3
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
52.86
15
55.86
4
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
1:04.54
14
NT
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
1:14.11
13
NT
6
Tnt Swimming-SE
  4
Feldvoss, Laura K
DQ
 
NT
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  6
Balfour, Lauren A
NS
 
1:05.01
---
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
1:43.30
20
1:59.58
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  8
Causey, Anna E
1:53.25
17
2:06.07
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
  8
Klekot, Cassie M
2:03.92
16
NT
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Bradley, Grace M
2:48.30
15
NT
4
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
  8
Elsner, Annabelle G
DQ
 
NT
---
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  8
Smith, Sailor S
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  8
Phillpott, MACKENZIE P
3:36.72
20
3:45.00
1
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
33.11
20
33.59
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
33.83
17
35.93
2
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
34.31
16
36.31
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
34.60
15
38.85
4
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
35.15
14
NT
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
35.96
13
37.56
6
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
36.15
12
40.42
7
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Fouty, Carolene A
37.23
11
38.46
8
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
38.84
9
38.70
9
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
39.13
7
NT
10
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
40.19
6
NT
11
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
40.53
5
NT
12
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 3
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
40.81
4
55.72
13
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Mixon, Macy C
42.48
3
NT
14
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
42.55
2
47.12
15
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Tarrasch, Annegret R
44.49
1
NT
16
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team-SE
 10
Patterson, Beth E
46.78
 
NT
17
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Farnlacher, Emma L
46.82
 
58.50
18
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
47.84
 
NT
19
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
Steil, Caroline M
55.82
 
NT
20
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Heath, Madelin S
NS
 
43.15
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
DeHuff, Autumn N
NS
 
55.82
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 10
Hill, Kelli M
NS
 
50.25
---
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Pyron, Ella E
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
1:12.49
20
1:15.26
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
1:17.70
17
1:20.82
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
1:17.73
16
1:28.39
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
1:21.57
15
NT
4
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
1:22.76
14
1:29.33
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
1:26.69
13
1:35.96
6
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
1:27.25
12
NT
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
1:30.65
11
1:42.65
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
1:34.23
9
2:01.55
9
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
1:36.22
7
NT
10
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
1:39.62
6
NT
11
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Nelson, Maddie M
2:12.33
5
NT
12
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
Steil, Caroline M
2:25.17
4
NT
13
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Heath, Madelin S
NS
 
1:44.58
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
NS
 
NT
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
DeHuff, Autumn N
NS
 
2:15.59
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 10
Hill, Kelli M
NS
 
2:04.02
---
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
NS
 
1:27.70
---
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
2:45.37
20
2:44.65
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
2:46.99
17
2:54.23
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
2:47.01
16
2:39.58
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
2:53.92
15
3:16.22
4
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
2:58.21
14
3:03.09
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
3:11.84
13
3:22.50
6
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
3:23.41
12
3:23.09
7
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Fouty, Carolene A
3:23.44
11
3:20.09
8
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Stough, Kristin A
3:25.04
9
3:22.99
9
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
3:43.41
7
3:23.41
10
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team-SE
 10
Patterson, Beth E
3:53.06
6
3:23.59
11
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
NS
 
3:17.28
---
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
40.30
20
41.50
1
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 4
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
42.86
17
47.31
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
43.57
16
44.90
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
43.72
15
48.80
4
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Fouty, Carolene A
43.91
14
45.14
5
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
44.10
13
47.18
6
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
44.78
12
NT
7
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
45.38
11
50.31
8
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
46.13
9
NT
9
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Stough, Kristin A
46.72
7
44.59
10
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
47.83
6
54.32
11
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Mixon, Macy C
48.75
5
NT
12
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
51.24
4
NT
13
Anniston Barracudas Swim Team-SE
 10
Patterson, Beth E
54.08
3
NT
14
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
55.76
2
1:00.78
15
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
56.03
1
NT
16
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Farnlacher, Emma L
58.06
 
1:03.59
17
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Pyron, Ella E
58.73
 
NT
18
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
Steil, Caroline M
1:00.40
 
NT
19
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Tarrasch, Annegret R
1:04.11
 
NT
20
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
1:23.78
 
NT
21
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 10
Hill, Kelli M
NS
 
1:01.38
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Heath, Madelin S
NS
 
55.95
---
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
NS
 
43.33
---
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
1:28.60
20
1:30.07
1
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
1:30.33
17
1:34.67
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
1:33.19
16
1:43.37
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
1:35.22
15
1:45.93
4
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
1:36.55
14
NT
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
1:36.56
13
1:44.21
6
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
1:37.42
12
NT
7
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Fouty, Carolene A
1:37.54
11
1:38.14
8
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
1:38.04
9
1:37.08
9
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
1:38.29
7
1:49.85
10
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
1:50.72
6
NT
11
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
1:52.78
5
2:10.91
12
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
2:08.70
4
NT
13
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Nelson, Maddie M
2:09.29
3
NT
14
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
Steil, Caroline M
2:11.91
2
NT
15
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Heath, Madelin S
NS
 
2:01.43
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
NS
 
NT
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 10
Hill, Kelli M
NS
 
2:23.84
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
DeHuff, Autumn N
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
42.88
20
44.37
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
45.87
17
49.16
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
48.87
16
52.05
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
48.92
15
NT
4
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 5
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
52.39
14
NT
5
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Fouty, Carolene A
52.74
13
51.36
6
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
54.00
12
59.54
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
56.47
11
1:02.96
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
57.40
9
1:05.34
9
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
57.62
7
NT
10
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
1:05.94
6
NT
11
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
Steil, Caroline M
1:20.26
5
NT
12
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Nelson, Maddie M
DQ
 
NT
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
DeHuff, Autumn N
NS
 
1:01.03
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 10
Hill, Kelli M
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Heath, Madelin S
NS
 
1:02.99
---
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
1:31.65
20
1:36.92
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
1:41.25
17
1:46.20
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
1:46.71
16
1:52.81
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
1:47.10
15
NT
4
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Fouty, Carolene A
1:52.32
14
NT
5
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
1:56.01
13
NT
6
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Tarrasch, Annegret R
1:57.33
12
NT
7
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Stough, Kristin A
1:57.91
11
NT
8
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
1:58.16
9
2:13.49
9
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
1:59.98
7
NT
10
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
2:01.41
6
2:22.32
11
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Mixon, Macy C
2:03.13
5
NT
12
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
2:04.55
4
2:11.52
13
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
2:04.61
3
NT
14
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Farnlacher, Emma L
2:19.80
2
2:51.67
15
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
2:24.35
1
NT
16
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Pyron, Ella E
3:10.23
 
NT
17
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Heath, Madelin S
NS
 
2:16.20
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
DeHuff, Autumn N
NS
 
NT
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 10
Hill, Kelli M
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
36.96
20
40.78
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
37.80
17
38.22
2
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
39.23
16
NT
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
39.82
15
42.79
4
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Carter, Anna Kate K
41.78
14
50.61
5
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
41.87
13
NT
6
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
41.88
12
42.56
7
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
44.03
11
52.21
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
47.56
9
53.36
9
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Fouty, Carolene A
48.40
7
53.85
10
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Stabler, Maddie B
48.44
6
NT
11
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
50.81
5
1:01.56
12
Brewton Local Area Swim Team-SE
  9
Glass, Elizabeth D
56.71
4
NT
13
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 6
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Nelson, Maddie M
1:09.32
3
NT
14
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Heath, Madelin S
NS
 
59.72
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
NS
 
NT
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 10
DeHuff, Autumn N
NS
 
1:11.40
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 10
Hill, Kelli M
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
1:31.96
20
1:39.15
1
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
1:36.17
17
1:39.15
2
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Burt, Haley A
1:38.65
16
NT
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
1:41.22
15
NT
4
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
  9
Brown, Elisabeth P
1:45.71
14
NT
5
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Hoyt, Anna B
1:51.56
13
2:06.78
6
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Mixon, Macy C
2:05.99
12
NT
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Karle, Mia G
2:06.53
11
NT
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
  9
Farnlacher, Emma L
2:30.26
9
NT
9
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 10
Diaz, Cathy M
DQ
 
NT
---
 
Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
McCombs, Kenley E
2:59.31
20
3:13.63
1
Tnt Swimming-SE
 10
Feldvoss, Emily C
3:04.49
17
3:07.27
2
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 10
Causey, Caroline G
3:12.15
16
3:12.71
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
King, Erin M
3:19.03
15
3:30.02
4
Auburn Aquatics-SE
  9
Dowdle, Peyton P
3:24.06
14
3:45.00
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 10
Foster, Mariah F
3:29.41
13
3:30.20
6
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
29.96
20
30.56
1
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
30.48
17
32.11
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
30.94
16
31.93
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
31.21
15
31.80
4
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Yin, Christine M
31.26
14
32.67
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
31.80
13
32.34
6
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Bagger, Isabel R
32.18
12
31.75
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
32.68
11
33.66
8
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
32.85
9
34.56
9
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
32.99
7
34.36
10
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
33.03
6
35.17
11
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
33.29
5
32.88
12
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
33.38
4
36.35
13
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
33.45
3
34.54
14
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
33.50
2
32.89
15
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
33.52
1
34.47
16
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
33.97
 
34.74
17
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
34.06
 
36.99
18
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
34.18
 
35.40
19
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
34.37
 
35.53
20
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
34.41
 
35.44
21
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
34.80
 
38.22
22
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 7
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Alford, Hannah L
35.41
 
36.02
23
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
35.52
 
35.13
24
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
35.85
 
38.83
25
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
35.88
 
40.50
26
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
35.94
 
NT
27
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
35.99
 
36.39
28
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
McRae, Eleanor A
36.35
 
NT
29
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Thornton, Samantha T
36.46
 
NT
30
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
36.78
 
NT
31
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
36.85
 
NT
32
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Deas, Bailey B
37.11
 
NT
33
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Moseley, Savannah G
37.28
 
NT
34
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Williams, Taylor B
37.41
 
39.88
35
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
37.62
 
NT
36
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
37.65
 
41.81
37
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
37.73
 
42.03
38
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Tarrasch, Louisa G
38.05
 
NT
39
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Fleming, Kayla G
38.08
 
38.42
40
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
38.59
 
38.79
41
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Farnlacher, Hannah N
38.64
 
NT
42
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
38.84
 
NT
43
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
39.19
 
37.68
44
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Breedlove, Anna Grace G
39.47
 
NT
45
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Orr, Emma R
39.54
 
41.90
46
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
40.44
 
41.32
47
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Winchester, Kate C
42.53
 
NT
48
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Johnson, Millie J
42.86
 
NT
49
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
43.19
 
NT
50
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Betts, Jillian A
44.57
 
NT
51
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Pitts, Farrah R
46.41
 
49.62
52
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Seoane, Isabella M
46.65
 
NT
53
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Woodward, Sarina L
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
NS
 
37.34
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
35.63
---
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
1:04.46
20
1:06.46
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
1:08.12
17
1:08.27
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Yin, Christine M
1:09.21
16
1:13.85
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
1:10.03
15
1:10.88
4
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Brown, Mackenzie K
1:11.07
14
1:10.33
5
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
1:12.51
13
1:12.46
6
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
1:12.93
12
1:15.96
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
1:13.04
11
1:16.12
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
1:13.17
9
1:18.81
9
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Bagger, Isabel R
1:13.30
7
1:09.90
10
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
1:13.72
6
1:14.35
11
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
1:15.72
5
1:16.83
12
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
1:16.10
4
1:18.72
13
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
1:16.20
3
1:15.34
14
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 8
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
1:16.50
2
1:17.60
15
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
1:17.09
1
1:17.10
16
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
1:17.51
 
1:19.57
17
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
1:18.16
 
1:21.86
18
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Hassett, Rachel L
1:18.29
 
1:17.17
19
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
1:18.32
 
1:19.03
20
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
1:20.02
 
1:25.22
21
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
1:22.47
 
NT
22
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
1:22.78
 
1:29.74
23
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
1:24.02
 
NT
24
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
1:24.07
 
1:37.22
25
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
1:24.81
 
1:27.04
26
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
1:25.24
 
1:25.44
27
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
1:25.34
 
NT
28
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Thornton, Samantha T
1:25.53
 
NT
29
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Williams, Taylor B
1:27.50
 
1:36.50
30
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
1:28.64
 
NT
31
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
1:29.32
 
1:22.13
32
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
1:31.20
 
NT
33
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Orr, Emma R
1:31.79
 
1:35.95
34
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Smith, Reed Q
1:33.29
 
1:29.22
35
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
1:34.30
 
NT
36
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
1:37.46
 
NT
37
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Gibson, Keirstin N
1:37.78
 
NT
38
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
1:40.53
 
1:27.94
39
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Fulgham, Maria G
1:40.79
 
NT
40
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Betts, Jillian A
1:41.29
 
NT
41
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Pitts, Farrah R
1:49.35
 
1:53.34
42
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Seoane, Isabella M
1:55.46
 
NT
43
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
NS
 
1:22.91
---
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
NS
 
1:34.46
---
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Woodward, Sarina L
NS
 
NT
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
1:21.02
---
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
2:18.56
20
2:18.95
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
2:30.10
17
2:32.29
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
2:32.60
16
2:31.70
3
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Yin, Christine M
2:32.86
15
2:41.21
4
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
2:33.40
14
2:35.15
5
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
2:33.58
13
2:46.87
6
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
2:35.88
12
2:36.51
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
2:35.99
11
2:46.39
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
2:40.92
9
2:50.86
9
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
2:41.39
7
2:49.55
10
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
2:42.41
6
2:46.79
11
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
2:43.76
5
2:39.39
12
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
2:44.38
4
2:43.67
13
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
2:44.52
3
2:50.85
14
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 9
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
2:44.65
2
2:51.97
15
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
2:51.70
1
2:56.65
16
Tnt Swimming-SE
 12
Stough, Emma L
2:51.81
 
3:14.75
17
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
2:56.25
 
3:01.89
18
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
2:57.88
 
3:03.65
19
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
3:01.59
 
3:13.29
20
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
3:04.41
 
3:23.58
21
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Fleming, Kayla G
3:05.69
 
3:21.89
22
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
3:07.74
 
3:07.29
23
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
3:13.74
 
3:11.40
24
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
3:33.64
 
3:20.09
25
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
3:01.22
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
NS
 
2:57.04
---
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
32.87
20
34.17
1
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
34.63
17
35.19
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
35.78
16
37.01
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Bagger, Isabel R
36.91
15
35.80
4
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
37.85
14
39.10
5
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
38.78
13
38.40
6
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
39.13
12
41.30
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
39.28
11
39.25
8
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
40.04
9
43.11
9
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
40.66
7
40.59
10
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
40.81
6
41.50
11
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
40.98
5
40.62
12
Tnt Swimming-SE
 12
Stough, Emma L
41.06
4
39.28
13
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
41.33
3
43.27
14
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
41.79
2
45.89
15
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
41.83
1
44.39
16
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
42.12
 
44.67
17
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
42.33
 
41.52
18
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
McRae, Eleanor A
42.58
 
NT
19
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
42.96
 
43.74
20
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
42.98
 
47.25
21
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
43.01
 
NT
22
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
43.12
 
42.55
23
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
43.55
 
43.38
24
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
44.25
 
46.74
25
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
44.42
 
46.07
26
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Thornton, Samantha T
45.07
 
NT
27
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
45.09
 
48.90
28
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
45.47
 
44.27
29
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Deas, Bailey B
45.93
 
NT
30
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
46.30
 
NT
31
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Alford, Hannah L
46.43
 
46.01
32
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Moseley, Savannah G
46.50
 
NT
33
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Williams, Taylor B
46.65
 
49.45
34
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
46.85
 
52.44
35
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
47.15
 
43.33
36
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 10
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
47.65
 
NT
37
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
47.66
 
48.45
38
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Tarrasch, Louisa G
48.32
 
NT
*39
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Breedlove, Anna Grace G
48.32
 
NT
*39
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Farnlacher, Hannah N
50.17
 
NT
41
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Orr, Emma R
50.60
 
51.65
42
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Fleming, Kayla G
50.77
 
52.05
43
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
52.05
 
NT
44
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Pitts, Farrah R
53.44
 
55.22
45
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Johnson, Millie J
56.20
 
NT
46
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Betts, Jillian A
58.98
 
NT
47
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Seoane, Isabella M
59.41
 
NT
48
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Winchester, Kate C
1:04.90
 
NT
49
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
NS
 
NT
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
45.34
---
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
NS
 
NT
---
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Woodward, Sarina L
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
1:11.27
20
1:15.23
1
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
1:13.64
17
1:15.30
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
1:18.82
16
1:21.74
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
1:21.60
15
1:22.88
4
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Yin, Christine M
1:23.24
14
1:27.35
5
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
1:23.60
13
1:27.08
6
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
1:24.04
12
1:25.20
7
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
1:24.91
11
1:26.85
8
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Brown, Mackenzie K
1:25.35
9
1:28.85
9
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
1:26.12
7
1:22.13
10
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
1:27.09
6
NT
11
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
1:28.69
5
1:33.16
12
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
1:30.04
4
1:34.87
13
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Hassett, Rachel L
1:30.72
3
1:31.98
14
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
1:31.88
2
1:31.77
15
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
1:32.33
1
1:35.91
16
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
1:32.50
 
NT
17
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
1:36.61
 
1:51.17
18
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
1:38.01
 
NT
19
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Thornton, Samantha T
1:39.38
 
NT
20
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
1:39.39
 
NT
21
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
1:39.46
 
NT
22
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
1:39.80
 
1:40.76
23
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
1:40.43
 
NT
24
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Williams, Taylor B
1:40.61
 
1:50.64
25
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
1:42.14
 
1:36.09
26
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
1:42.23
 
NT
27
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
1:43.98
 
NT
28
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
1:44.01
 
1:46.23
29
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Smith, Reed Q
1:50.00
 
1:42.86
30
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Orr, Emma R
1:50.33
 
1:50.23
31
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 11
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Pitts, Farrah R
1:58.31
 
NT
32
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Gibson, Keirstin N
2:02.48
 
NT
33
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Seoane, Isabella M
2:05.06
 
NT
34
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Betts, Jillian A
2:07.82
 
NT
35
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
2:08.74
 
NT
36
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Fulgham, Maria G
DQ
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
NS
 
1:33.18
---
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
NS
 
1:51.62
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
1:47.20
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Woodward, Sarina L
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
38.92
20
40.44
1
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
40.39
17
42.10
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
41.96
16
46.16
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Bagger, Isabel R
42.26
15
42.91
4
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
43.00
14
45.44
5
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
43.31
13
46.06
6
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Brown, Mackenzie K
43.39
12
50.61
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
44.80
11
47.63
8
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
45.71
9
44.77
9
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
46.16
7
48.58
10
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Smith, Reed Q
46.81
6
49.35
11
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
46.82
5
49.27
12
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
46.89
4
49.16
13
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
47.72
3
48.77
14
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
48.13
2
50.45
15
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
48.16
1
NT
16
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
48.86
 
46.38
17
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
49.28
 
53.22
18
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
50.04
 
NT
*19
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
50.04
 
NT
*19
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Betts, Jillian A
51.54
 
NT
21
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Thornton, Samantha T
51.88
 
NT
22
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
52.18
 
51.47
23
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Orr, Emma R
52.92
 
47.18
24
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
54.84
 
58.12
25
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
55.64
 
NT
26
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
56.01
 
1:06.69
27
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Williams, Taylor B
57.33
 
1:04.41
28
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Fulgham, Maria G
57.93
 
NT
29
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Gibson, Keirstin N
58.34
 
NT
30
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Seoane, Isabella M
59.32
 
NT
31
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
59.77
 
NT
32
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Pitts, Farrah R
1:00.11
 
58.99
33
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
1:04.25
 
NT
34
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
DQ
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
NS
 
54.29
---
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Woodward, Sarina L
NS
 
NT
---
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 12
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
NS
 
54.14
---
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
NS
 
43.90
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
47.20
---
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
1:25.24
20
1:29.61
1
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
1:30.50
17
1:31.51
2
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
1:32.10
16
1:39.42
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
1:33.18
15
1:39.42
4
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
1:34.26
14
1:40.43
5
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
1:35.11
13
1:41.05
6
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
1:35.64
12
1:42.98
7
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
1:36.29
11
1:34.78
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
1:37.70
9
1:44.93
9
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
1:39.44
7
1:39.53
10
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
1:40.71
6
1:49.81
11
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
1:42.14
5
1:47.62
12
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Alford, Hannah L
1:44.17
4
1:47.59
13
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
1:44.39
3
1:52.22
14
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Moseley, Savannah G
1:45.45
2
NT
15
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
1:45.54
1
1:46.65
16
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
1:46.02
 
1:51.84
17
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Deas, Bailey B
1:47.44
 
NT
18
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
1:47.48
 
NT
19
Tnt Swimming-SE
 12
Stough, Emma L
1:47.91
 
2:00.69
20
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
1:48.46
 
NT
21
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
1:50.29
 
NT
22
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Thornton, Samantha T
1:50.95
 
NT
23
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
1:51.58
 
NT
24
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Orr, Emma R
1:51.90
 
1:53.80
25
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
1:53.82
 
1:54.90
26
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
1:54.79
 
NT
27
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Betts, Jillian A
1:58.27
 
NT
28
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
1:58.29
 
NT
29
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Breedlove, Anna Grace G
2:00.20
 
NT
30
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Farnlacher, Hannah N
2:02.20
 
NT
31
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
2:04.64
 
2:14.36
32
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
McRae, Eleanor A
2:04.84
 
NT
33
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
2:06.96
 
NT
34
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Pitts, Farrah R
2:17.27
 
NT
35
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Johnson, Millie J
2:20.37
 
NT
36
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
2:24.88
 
NT
37
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Winchester, Kate C
2:37.10
 
NT
38
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Tarrasch, Louisa G
DQ
 
NT
---
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
DQ
 
2:04.20
---
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Seoane, Isabella M
DQ
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
1:45.81
---
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Woodward, Sarina L
NS
 
NT
---
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
NS
 
NT
---
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 13
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
32.56
20
32.41
1
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Bagger, Isabel R
32.61
17
32.57
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
33.63
16
34.15
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
34.58
14
.
50
34.81
*4
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
34.58
14
.
50
34.72
*4
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
34.88
13
37.46
6
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
35.18
12
36.31
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
35.45
11
36.84
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
35.47
9
36.47
9
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
36.86
7
38.45
10
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
McCraw, Addy A
37.00
6
40.20
11
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
37.57
5
37.69
12
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 11
Mauldin, Sydney J
37.88
4
48.90
13
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
38.07
3
40.81
14
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
38.31
2
NT
15
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
38.46
1
38.64
16
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
38.71
 
40.56
17
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
39.10
 
NT
18
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
39.39
 
38.77
19
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
39.40
 
42.04
20
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
40.40
 
45.31
21
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
41.92
 
40.36
22
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
42.00
 
42.82
*23
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
42.00
 
42.09
*23
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Williams, Taylor B
42.65
 
54.16
25
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Hassett, Rachel L
42.93
 
45.08
26
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
43.18
 
NT
27
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
43.27
 
48.87
28
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
43.72
 
NT
29
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
45.64
 
NT
30
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Tucker, Sydney L
46.60
 
49.24
31
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Thornton, Samantha T
48.58
 
NT
32
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
57.95
 
NT
33
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Pitts, Farrah R
58.33
 
56.95
34
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Betts, Jillian A
59.23
 
NT
35
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Seoane, Isabella M
59.99
 
NT
36
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Fulgham, Maria G
1:03.64
 
NT
37
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Gibson, Keirstin N
1:04.22
 
NT
38
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
DQ
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Hancock, Perin P
NS
 
46.92
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
NS
 
44.79
---
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
NS
 
53.10
---
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Woodward, Sarina L
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
1:11.06
20
1:11.17
1
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
1:15.63
17
1:18.73
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Yin, Christine M
1:15.97
16
1:19.35
3
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Bagger, Isabel R
1:16.07
15
1:11.51
4
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 14
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
1:16.15
14
1:25.04
5
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
1:18.00
13
1:27.00
6
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
1:18.27
12
1:21.61
7
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
1:19.75
11
1:23.14
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
1:20.05
9
1:21.41
9
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
1:26.76
7
1:24.12
10
Tnt Swimming-SE
 12
Stough, Emma L
1:28.00
6
1:48.80
11
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Alford, Hannah L
1:30.56
5
1:32.95
12
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Turner, Caitlyn S
1:32.62
4
NT
13
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
1:33.03
3
1:38.04
14
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
1:35.54
2
1:33.98
15
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
1:35.82
1
1:33.14
16
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
1:36.99
 
1:45.87
17
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Lummis, Katie C
1:38.49
 
NT
18
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Deas, Bailey B
1:40.75
 
NT
19
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
1:44.00
 
NT
20
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
McRae, Eleanor A
1:44.45
 
NT
21
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Williams, Taylor B
1:44.48
 
1:59.27
22
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Sexton, Maggie Z
1:49.41
 
NT
23
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
1:50.03
 
2:39.24
24
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Fleming, Kayla G
1:55.71
 
NT
25
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Henderson, Emma C
1:56.74
 
NT
26
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Harrison, Mary E
2:00.08
 
NT
27
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Moseley, Savannah G
2:05.35
 
NT
28
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Johnson, Millie J
2:05.58
 
NT
29
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Farnlacher, Hannah N
2:25.67
 
NT
30
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Schranz, Ashlyn A
2:35.41
 
NT
31
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
DQ
 
1:36.10
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
NS
 
1:44.21
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Heath, Morgan E
NS
 
1:46.44
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Van Beek, Natalie G
NS
 
NT
---
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
NS
 
NT
---
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Linder, Rebecca A
NS
 
NT
---
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Paschal, Allie L
2:43.18
20
2:47.91
1
Americus Albany Area Aquatics-GA
 12
Fye, Nicole M
2:45.62
17
2:54.20
2
Georgia Swimming Academy Shark-GA
 12
Yin, Christine M
2:46.27
16
2:53.90
3
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Duckett, Mary B
2:52.13
15
2:55.30
4
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Bagger, Isabel R
2:53.76
14
2:44.50
5
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Cunningham, Rachel B
2:54.02
13
3:05.26
6
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dowdle, Hadley A
2:55.35
12
2:59.82
7
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Jaimes, Linda G
2:56.45
11
3:09.49
8
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 12
Elliott, Hannah M
2:59.08
9
3:08.64
9
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Brown, Mackenzie K
3:00.27
7
3:18.52
10
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 12
Pudner, Susanna C
3:00.79
6
3:04.93
11
Prattville YMCA-SE
 12
Chambliss, Lauren E
3:02.30
5
3:04.52
12
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Skains, Ashley T
3:03.90
4
3:03.36
13
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Phillpott, Audrey G
3:04.87
3
3:06.90
14
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Dallas, Annie Frances F
3:06.22
2
3:13.42
15
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Ely, Birch B
3:07.66
1
3:19.17
16
TNT Swimming, Inc.
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 - 2:03 PM  5/2/2011  Page 15
2011 SE Jimi Flowers Spring Splash - 4/29/2011 to 5/1/2011
Results
(Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM)
Age
Name
Team
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Welman, Delaney A
3:12.55
 
3:23.71
17
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Fouty, Anna D
3:12.96
 
3:18.72
18
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
McGinty, Anna Kate K
3:16.08
 
3:22.65
19
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Eggers, Mary D
3:17.07
 
3:28.05
20
Auburn Aquatics-SE
 11
Hassett, Rachel L
3:17.29
 
3:20.47
21
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 11
Dussich, Georgia V
3:17.57
 
3:27.07
22
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Kessler, Paige B
3:18.62
 
3:23.30
23
Swim Birmingham YMCA-SE
 12
Boyd, Brooke A
3:21.53
 
3:46.48
24
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 11
Tauzin, Jewels Faulkner F
3:25.57
 
3:31.19
25
Tnt Swimming-SE
 11
Browder, Sydney L
3:25.98
 
3:40.09
26
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Smith, Reed Q
3:26.90
 
3:40.33
27
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Miles, Kellee M
3:32.99
 
3:45.55
28
Prattville YMCA-SE
 11
Humphries, Akilah P
3:33.08
 
3:44.56
29
Sunkist Swim Team-MS
 12
Orr, Emma R
3:46.90
 
3:40.67
30
Birmingham Swim League-SE
 11
Barlow, Ryan E
DQ
 
3:16.37
---
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
Auburn Aquatics-SE
2:07.57
 
2:12.58
1
1) Pudner, Susanna C 12
2) Dowdle, Hadley A 11
3) McCombs, Kenley E 10
4) Bagger, Isabel R 12
    A
Birmingham Swim League-SE